Is Countdown Half Lamb Leg Bone In Nz Grass Fed Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% New Zealand Lamb
Check Countdown Half Lamb Leg Bone In Nz Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Half Lamb Leg Bone In Nz Grass Fed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Half Lamb Leg Bone In Nz Grass Fed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthyRich
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGrilling


