Is Countdown Ham Shaved Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (85%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (325, 262, 331), Sugar, Stabilisers (450, 451), Herbs and Spices, Thickener (407), Antioxidant (316), Honey, Preservative (250)

Check Countdown Ham Shaved Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Ham Shaved Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep