Is Countdown Ice Cream French Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flavoured Ice Cream (Cream, Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup (Corn Syrup, Preservative (223)), Milk Solids, Non Fat, Emulsifiers (477, 471), Vegetable Gums (412, 410, 407, 401), Natural Colours (160b, 161b, 120)), Natural French Vanilla Flavour
Check Countdown Ice Cream French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Ice Cream French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Ice Cream French Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


