Is Woolworths Ice Cream Cones Boysenberry 4 pack Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream (Milk) (12%), Wheat Flour, Wate r, Milk Solids, Reconstituted Boysenberry Juice (4 %), Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Coc oa Mass, Wheaten Corn Flour (Wheat), Emulsifiers ( Lecithin (Soy), 471, 476), Thickeners (Pectin, Loc ust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Processed Eucheuma Seaweed ), Stabiliser (Calcium Citrate), Coconut Oil, Natu ral Flavours, Oat Fibre, Acidity Regulators (Potas sium Citrate, Citric Acid), Salt, Natural Colours (Anthocyanins, Beta Carotene), Milk Chocolate cont ains minimum 25% Cocoa Solids and minimum 30% Milk Solids, Dark Chocolate contains minimum 40% Cocoa Solids, Ice Cream contains 10% Milk Fat minimum
Check Woolworths Ice Cream Cones Boysenberry 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Ice Cream Cones Boysenberry 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Ice Cream Cones Boysenberry 4 pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


