Is Woolworths Ice Cream Cones Choc Mint 4 pack Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream (Milk) (12%), Wheat Flour, Milk Solids, Water, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa M ass, Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Wheaten Corn Flo ur (Wheat), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Lecithin (S oy), 471, 476), Cocoa Solids, Natural Flavours, Oa t Fibre, Thickeners (Guar Gum, Pectin, Processed E ucheuma Seaweed), Salt, Spirulina Concentrate, Pep permint Oil, Natural Colour (Curcumin), Milk Choco late contains minimum 25% Cocoa Solids and minimum 30% Milk Solids, Dark Chocolate contains minimum 40% Cocoa Solids, Ice Cream contains 10% Milk Fat minimum
Check Woolworths Ice Cream Cones Choc Mint 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Ice Cream Cones Choc Mint 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Ice Cream Cones Choc Mint 4 pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


