Is Woolworths Instant Coffee Freeze Dried Rich Espresso Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Instant Coffee (100%) <sup>*</sup> Rainforest alliance certified.
Check Woolworths Instant Coffee Freeze Dried Rich Espresso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Instant Coffee Freeze Dried Rich Espresso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Instant Coffee Freeze Dried Rich Espresso is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The GoBreakfast


