Is Woolworths Jelly Blackcurrant Flavoured Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Blackcurrant Flavour, Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check Woolworths Jelly Blackcurrant Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Jelly Blackcurrant Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Jelly Blackcurrant Flavoured is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping


