Is Woolworths Nz Lamb Spare Ribs Grass Fed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Fed Lamb

Check Woolworths Nz Lamb Spare Ribs Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Nz Lamb Spare Ribs Grass Fed is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep