Is Countdown Mixed Nuts Salted 150g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Nuts, Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Canola Oil, Salt

Check Countdown Mixed Nuts Salted 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Mixed Nuts Salted 150g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad