Is Countdown Mixers Soda Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Countdown Mixers Soda Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Mixers Soda Water is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go