Is Countdown Nz Hoki Fillets 3-4 Pce Thawed Tray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NZ Hoki<sup>*</sup> (100%)

Check Countdown Nz Hoki Fillets 3-4 Pce Thawed Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Nz Hoki Fillets 3-4 Pce Thawed Tray is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep