Is Countdown Nz Hoki Fillets 3-4 Pce Thawed Tray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NZ Hoki<sup>*</sup> (100%)
Check Countdown Nz Hoki Fillets 3-4 Pce Thawed Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Nz Hoki Fillets 3-4 Pce Thawed Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Nz Hoki Fillets 3-4 Pce Thawed Tray is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


