Is Countdown Nz Lamb Loin Chops Grass Fed 4-6 Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Countdown Nz Lamb Loin Chops Grass Fed 4-6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Nz Lamb Loin Chops Grass Fed 4-6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Nz Lamb Loin Chops Grass Fed 4-6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


