Is Countdown Peanuts Dry Roasted 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Soy Sauce Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Vinegar Powder, Chilli, Pepper

Check Countdown Peanuts Dry Roasted 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Peanuts Dry Roasted 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping