Is Woolworths Frozen Baby Peas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Peas
Check Woolworths Frozen Baby Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Frozen Baby Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Frozen Baby Peas is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


