Is Countdown Peas & Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Sweet Corn Kernels
Check Countdown Peas & Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Peas & Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Peas & Corn is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


