Is Woolworths Pickled Onions Cocktail Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions(60%),Sugar,Acidity Regulator(Acetic Acid),Salt,Mineral Salt 509, Preservative (223),Natural Flavour (40%)

Check Woolworths Pickled Onions Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Pickled Onions Cocktail is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSaladSandwich