Is Countdown Pineapple Crushed In Natural Juice 425g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (65%), Pineapple Juice

Check Countdown Pineapple Crushed In Natural Juice 425g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Pineapple Crushed In Natural Juice 425g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking