Is Countdown Pineapple Slices In Natural Juice 425g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (63%), Pineapple Juice
Check Countdown Pineapple Slices In Natural Juice 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Pineapple Slices In Natural Juice 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Countdown Pineapple Slices In Natural Juice 425g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingCooking


