Is Woolworths Pita Bread Garlic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Vitamin (Folic Acid)), Water, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Sugar, Garlic Oil (0.4%), Preservati ve (Sorbic Acid).
Check Woolworths Pita Bread Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Pita Bread Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Pita Bread Garlic is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep


