Is Countdown Pita Bread White Pockets 10pk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Sugar, Preservative (200)
Check Countdown Pita Bread White Pockets 10pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Pita Bread White Pockets 10pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Pita Bread White Pockets 10pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingLunchSnacking


