Is Countdown Plunger & Filter Grind French 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee Beans (100%)

Check Countdown Plunger & Filter Grind French 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Plunger & Filter Grind French 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking