Is Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Sweet & Salty Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (90%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Fully Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (322 from Sunflower Seeds), Sweetener (955), Antioxidant (319) <sup>1</sup> From sunflower seeds
Check Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Sweet & Salty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Sweet & Salty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Popcorn Microwave Sweet & Salty is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


