Is Woolworths Chips Ready Salted Crinkle Cut 180g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Palm Oil, Salt

Check Woolworths Chips Ready Salted Crinkle Cut 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Chips Ready Salted Crinkle Cut 180g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go