Is Woolworths Potato Chips Salt Vinegar Crinkle Cut 180g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (262, 330), Salt, Tapioca Starch, Mineral Salt (508), Yeast Extract, Rice Bran Oil, Anti-Caking Agent (551)
Check Woolworths Potato Chips Salt Vinegar Crinkle Cut 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Potato Chips Salt Vinegar Crinkle Cut 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Potato Chips Salt Vinegar Crinkle Cut 180g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


