Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Countdown Potatoes Mashed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (80%), Milk, Concentrated Butter, Salt, Emulsifier (471), White Pepper

Check Countdown Potatoes Mashed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Potatoes Mashed is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Countdown Potatoes Mashed | Spoonful