Is Countdown Reduced Cream 250ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream,sup,1,/sup, Skimmed Milk, Water, Milk Solids, Stabilisers (Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan), From Milk This Product Contains 21% Milk Fat

Check Countdown Reduced Cream 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Reduced Cream 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingCoffeeSnacking