Is Woolworths Rice Crackers Thin Sour Cream & Chives Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice (44%), Corn Starch, Sunflower Oil (Antioxidant (319)), Sour Cream & Chives Seasoning (7%) (Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Onion Powder, Natural Flavour, Whole Milk Powder, Yeast Extract, Anticaking Agent (551), Parsley, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Colour (160c), Antioxidant (307)), Foaming Agent (170)
Check Woolworths Rice Crackers Thin Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Rice Crackers Thin Sour Cream & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Rice Crackers Thin Sour Cream & Chives is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


