Is Woolworths Himalayan Pink Salt Fine Cut Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt 100%

Check Woolworths Himalayan Pink Salt Fine Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Himalayan Pink Salt Fine Cut is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing