Is Countdown Shoulder Bacon 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (81%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Honey, Preservative (250)

Check Countdown Shoulder Bacon 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Shoulder Bacon 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking