Is Woolworths Hot Smoked Salmon Natural 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Fish) (97%), Sea Salt, Natural Wood Smoke

Check Woolworths Hot Smoked Salmon Natural 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Hot Smoked Salmon Natural 150g is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnacking