Is Countdown Soft Drink Cola Zero Sugar 1.5l Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Acidity Regulators (331, 338), Colour (Caramel 150d), Sweeteners (951, 950), Preservative (202), Caffeine, Natural Flavour
Check Countdown Soft Drink Cola Zero Sugar 1.5l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Soft Drink Cola Zero Sugar 1.5l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Soft Drink Cola Zero Sugar 1.5l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


