Is Countdown Soft Drink Cola Zero Sugar 1.5l Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Acidity Regulators (331, 338), Colour (Caramel 150d), Sweeteners (951, 950), Preservative (202), Caffeine, Natural Flavour
Check Countdown Soft Drink Cola Zero Sugar 1.5l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Soft Drink Cola Zero Sugar 1.5l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Soft Drink Cola Zero Sugar 1.5l is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


