Is Woolworths Soft Drink Passionfruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Passionfruit Flavour, Reconstituted Passionfruit Juice (0.5%), Natural Colours (Lutein, Carmines), Preservative (202)

Check Woolworths Soft Drink Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Soft Drink Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go