Is Woolworths Streaky Bacon Honey Cured Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (88%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Sugar, Milk Salts (451, 450, 500), Antioxidant (316), Honey (0.11%), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)

Check Woolworths Streaky Bacon Honey Cured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Streaky Bacon Honey Cured is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking