Is Woolworths Frozen Sweet Corn Kernels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Corn Kernels
Check Woolworths Frozen Sweet Corn Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Frozen Sweet Corn Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Corn Nuts Corn Kernels Crunchy Original - 4 Oz
Great Value Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels without Shells, 16 Oz.
Planters Pop & Pour Dry Roasted Sunflower Kernels
Orville Redenbacher's Original Gourmet White Popcorn Kernels, 30 Ounce, 30 OZ
CHILE PICANTE CON LIMON CRUNCHY CORN KERNELS, CHILE PICANTE CON LIMON
Where to buy
Woolworths Frozen Sweet Corn Kernels is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishSnacking


