Is Countdown Sweets Baby Fish 180g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup, Choc Compound (Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Emulsifier (Sorbitan Tristearate)), Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatine, Natural Colour (Concentrated Beetroot Juice), Natural Raspberry Flavour 1 From Corn
Check Countdown Sweets Baby Fish 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Sweets Baby Fish 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Sweets Baby Fish 180g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


