Is Countdown Sweets Milk Bottles 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup, Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Skimmed Milk Powder, Beef Gelatine, Natural Flavours (Vanilla Custard, Devon Cream), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax, Coconut Oil), Natural Colour (Titanium Dioxide), From Corn
Check Countdown Sweets Milk Bottles 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Sweets Milk Bottles 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Countdown Sweets Milk Bottles 200g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


