Is Woolworths Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes Italian Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes (100.0000%)

Check Woolworths Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes Italian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes Italian is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup