Is Countdown Vegetable Oil 2l Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blended Vegetable Oil (Canola, Sunflower)
Check Countdown Vegetable Oil 2l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Vegetable Oil 2l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Countdown Vegetable Oil 2l is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSaladMarinading


