Is Countdown Vegetable Oil 2l Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blended Vegetable Oil (Canola, Sunflower)

Check Countdown Vegetable Oil 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Vegetable Oil 2l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSaladMarinading