Is Countdown Water Mango Flavoured Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Fructose, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour (Mango), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Countdown Water Mango Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Water Mango Flavoured is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go