Is Woolworths Whole Nz Lamb Leg Bone In Grass Fed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% New Zealand Lamb

Check Woolworths Whole Nz Lamb Leg Bone In Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Whole Nz Lamb Leg Bone In Grass Fed is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch