Is Countdown Yoghurt Bottle Unsweetened Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Cream, Whey Powder, Starter Culture

Check Countdown Yoghurt Bottle Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Yoghurt Bottle Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking