Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Counter Culture Forty Six Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee -12oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Espiritu Wari, Peru (50%), Mamo Boki, Ethiopia (20%), Jabanto Natural, Ethiopia (30%).

Check Counter Culture Forty Six Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee -12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Counter Culture Forty Six Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee -12oz is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
RichEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Counter Culture Forty Six Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee -12oz | Spoonful