Is Counter From The Deli Cooked Ham 6 Slice 200G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (83%), Water, Mineral Sea Salt, Stabilisers (Diphosphates, Triphosphates), Dextrose (Potato), Potato Fibre, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Counter From The Deli Cooked Ham 6 Slice 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Counter From The Deli Cooked Ham 6 Slice 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Counter From The Deli Cooked Ham 6 Slice 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


