Is Counter Smoked Processed Cheese 200G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Cow Milk, Contains Colour (Annatto, Beta Carotene) and Preservative (Sodium Nitrate)), Water, Butter, Emulsifying Salts (Sodium Polyphosphate, Mono Sodium Phosphate), Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Smoke
Check Counter Smoked Processed Cheese 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Counter Smoked Processed Cheese 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Counter Smoked Processed Cheese 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButterySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling


