Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Countertop Single Serve- Gluten Free Raspberry Linzer -12 individual packages Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Jelly

Check Countertop Single Serve- Gluten Free Raspberry Linzer -12 individual packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countertop Single Serve- Gluten Free Raspberry Linzer -12 individual packages is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Countertop Single Serve- Gluten Free Raspberry Linzer -12 individual packages | Spoonful