Is Country Acres Apple Cider Juice, Apple Cider Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES
Check Country Acres Apple Cider Juice, Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Acres Apple Cider Juice, Apple Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


