Is Country Archer Death Reaper Beef Jerky, Death Reaper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS-FED BEEF, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES), GLUTEN FREE TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, SALT, MAY ALSO CONTAIN ALCOHOL AND SUGAR), ORGANIC SEASONED RIDE VINEGAR DRESSING (ORGANIC RICE VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, SALT), WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC, CAROLINA REAPER CHILI POWDER, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE TAMARI (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT), ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES), BLACK PEPPER, GINGER. ,

Check Country Archer Death Reaper Beef Jerky, Death Reaper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich